-:- ADMIN -:-
ค้นหา : เลขประจำตัว
#
เลขประจำตัว
ชื่อ
ช้ัน
ห้อง
1.
2.
3.
4
5.
6.
7.
#
1
31726
นายกฤตภาส  ลินลาดแก้วพวง 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
2
31728
นายกฤษธนา  กัณหารินทร์ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
3
31730
นายเจตพล  นิลเพชร 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
4
31731
นายณัฐกมล  คำสุข 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
5
31732
นายณัฐพล  คำสุข 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
6
31736
นายบุญฤทธิ์  ทองคำบุตร 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
7
31737
นายปรเมษฐ์  ศรีทะวงศ์ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
8
31818
นายทวีศักดิ์  สมพงษ์ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
9
31869
นายธวัชชัย  ทองลือ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
10
32154
นายอุปกรณ์  สุภาพ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
11
34647
นายพีรพัฒน์  หาระไชย 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
12
31743
นางสาวจุฑามณี  บุญสถิตย์ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
13
31744
นางสาวธัญลักษณ์  เห็มรัง 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
14
31748
นางสาวบงกชมาศ  บุญศักดิ์ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
15
31753
นางสาวพัชรินทร์  โมระอรรถ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
16
31761
นางสาวมินทร์ตราภรณ์  ยศราช 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
17
31764
นางสาววริยา  รังสิปิยกุล 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
18
31768
นางสาวสุริตา  แก้วมูล 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
19
31795
นางสาวนีรชา  แจ่มแจ้ง 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
20
31796
นางสาวเบญจวรรณ  แสงอื้อ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
21
31826
นางสาวกัญญารัตน์  ศรีคำภา 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
22
31827
นางสาวไข่มุก  พิลา 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
23
31834
นางสาวเทพธิดา  มณีเนตร 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
24
31840
นางสาวเบญจรัตน์  ทิพย์สมบัติวงศ์ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
25
31848
นางสาวลลนา  จิตรแสวง 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
26
31850
นางสาววลีพร  พิทยาพล 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
27
31855
นางสาวสุธิตา  ท้าวแก้ว 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
28
31887
นางสาวณัฐฐินันท์  กาประสิทธิ์ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
29
32172
นางสาวรุ่งไพลิน  ใจเอื้อ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
30
32311
นางสาวศิรินภา  สีดาแก้ว 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
31
32381
นางสาวญาณิศา  สามีภักดิ์ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
32
32386
นางสาวนลัทพร  ธรรมคง 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
33
32401
นางสาวพชรพลอย  พลคำ 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
34
34648
นางสาวจิราภา  นามจุมจัง 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
35
34649
นางสาวชุติมา  แตงไทย 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
36
34650
นางสาวฐาปนี  หมื่นขัน 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
37
34651
นางสาวนลิน  คำลุน 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
38
34652
นางสาวนิดาพร  เครือชัย 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
39
34653
นางสาวนุสรา  แก้วขาว 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
40
34654
นางสาวสุพิชพ์ชญา  ร่ำรื่น 4 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
41
31727
นายกฤษฎา  ดวงมณี 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
42
31735
นายบารมี  สายพันธ์ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
43
31738
นายพีระพงษ์  วอทอง 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
44
31739
นายภาคภูมิ  สุขชาติ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
45
31777
นายพงศธร  แสงเนตร 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
46
31873
นายณัฐวุฒิ  ผองพุทธ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
47
31957
นายธวัชชัย  เปลี่ยนจันทึก 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
48
32279
นายธีรภัทร  ยอมพันธ์ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
49
34655
นายกิตฏิพิชัย  จันทร์ทง 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
50
34656
นายนนทกร  เสนคราม 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
51
34657
นายแสงสุรีย์  อิ่มอ้วน 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
52
31741
นางสาวกัญญารัตน์  วรบุตร 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
53
31745
นางสาวธิดารัตน์  โมคทิพย์ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
54
31749
นางสาวเปรมยุดา  ปัญญาบุตร 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
55
31750
นางสาวพนิชยนาฏ  ยุวะบุตร 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
56
31751
นางสาวพรชิตา  แก้วสาลี 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
57
31752
นางสาวพรนภา  เตรียมชัย 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
58
31756
นางสาวภัทธิญาภรณ์  แก่นจันทร์ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
59
31765
นางสาววิภาพร  เพชรนาม 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
60
31766
นางสาวสุทากานต์  อุทธา 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
61
31793
นางสาวธินันทา  แก่นลา 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
62
31794
นางสาวนัฐนรินทร์  โคนาบาล 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
63
31806
นางสาวภัทรวดี  สร้อยพาบ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
64
31807
นางสาววริศรา  ตุลยเสวี 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
65
31812
นางสาวสุพัทตา  กุลแก้ว 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
66
31825
นางสาวกฤติยาภรณ์  อาจชนะ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
67
31838
นางสาวนิรชา  วงษ์ทอง 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
68
31842
นางสาวประยูร  นาคพันธ์ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
69
31860
นางสาววรพิชชา  เครือพันธ์ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
70
31882
นางสาวจณิตา  สิงซอม 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
71
31886
นางสาวช่อผกา  อาสม 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
72
31888
นางสาวดุษหฤทัย  เชื้อลี 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
73
31904
นางสาวอรวรรณ  พูนเกษม 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
74
32119
นางสาวทิฆัมพร  ประจิตร 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
75
32125
นางสาววรรณภา  จำปารัตน์ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
76
32204
นางสาวจุทาทิพย์  คำแก้ว 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
77
32226
นางสาวอุบล  ขันตรี 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
78
32312
นางสาวศิริอนงค์  ศิริศิลป์ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
79
34658
นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก  นาคใหญ่ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
80
34659
นางสาวศศิภา  เบ็ญจมาศ 4 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
81
31866
นายธนกฤต  วงษ์ใหญ่ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
82
31867
นายธนภัธร  ขันติวงค์ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
83
31917
นายนิติภณ  พรรษาวนัส 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
84
31925
นายอนุชิต  จันทราภรณ์ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
85
31953
นายฉัตรมงคล  สุขผล 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
86
32001
นายณัฐพงศ์  กิ่งผา 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
87
32053
นายนันทวุฒิ  เชื้อแก้ว 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
88
32089
นายกษิติ์เดช  ขันธ์บุตร 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
89
32141
นายธรรมนูล  สมปาน 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
90
32246
นายอัฐพล  ทะวงษา 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
91
34660
นายโยธิน  โคตรชัย 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
92
31787
นางสาวชลลดา  วงษ์แก้ว 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
93
31789
นางสาวณัฐริญา  สามิตร 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
94
31810
นางสาวสุกัญญา  สอนสิทธิ์ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
95
31879
นางสาวกมลศิริ  ยอดสิงห์ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
96
31895
นางสาวภาณิณี  เหยื่อกลาง 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
97
31897
นางสาวมณีรัตน์  บุตรอำคา 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
98
31940
นางสาวรุ่งนภา  เกยมาศ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
99
31943
นางสาวศรัญญา  โผดนอก 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
100
32083
นางสาวศิรัญญา  เทพรักษา 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
101
32130
นางสาวศิรประภา  นครชัย 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
102
32156
นางสาวกัญรัตน์  ซ่อนกลิ่น 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
103
32160
นางสาวจิราพร  ปาวรีย์ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
104
32161
นางสาวญาตาชา  พรหมชาติ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
105
32164
นางสาวธมลวรรณ  บุญเจือ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
106
32174
นางสาวศิโรรัตน์  สุนทรประยูร 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
107
32206
นางสาวชุติญากร  รจนัย 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
108
32247
นางสาวกฤษณา  อุ่นแก้ว 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
109
32248
นางสาวจิราภา  พันชัย 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
110
32256
นางสาวชนิญญา  ประเสริฐสัง 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
111
32264
นางสาววาสนา  กองแก้ว 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
112
32269
นางสาวอทิตยา  อร่ามเรือง 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
113
32299
นางสาวณัฐกานต์  ลุมไธสง 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
114
34661
นางสาวขวัญยิหวา  สามพร้าว 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
115
34664
นางสาวมนฑิตา  แซ่ว่าง 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
116
34665
นางสาวรัตนาพร  พิลา 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
117
34666
นางสาวศิริลักษณ์  ประเสริฐสังข์ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
118
34667
นางสาวสุทธิดา  จอมพันธ์ 4 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
119
31773
นายณัฐพงศ์  ระบกเวีย 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
120
31823
นายภาณุวัฒน์  สารกอง 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
121
31874
นายปกป้อง  แก้วชะอุ่ม 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
122
31923
นายสุจริต  สายแก้ว 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
123
32107
นายสุริยา  ยังผ่อง 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
124
32152
นายอธิวัฒน์  อ่อมแก้ว 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
125
32197
นายอนวัช  แสงสว่าง 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
126
34668
นายก้องภพ  ปรีชาเลิศ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
127
34669
นายตรีทเศส  ตรีแสน 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
128
34670
นายวิโรจน์  ไปนาน 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
129
34671
นายสิทธศักดิ์  ลาโสพันธ์ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
130
31788
นางสาวณัฐชุดา  ยอดศรี 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
131
31803
นางสาวพิยดา  สิมาจารย์ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
132
31804
นางสาวเพ็ญรวี  บุญชม 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
133
31815
นางสาวอิสริยามาส  เทวา 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
134
31833
นางสาวดวงนภา  นาคชาติ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
135
31899
นางสาวรุ่งทิพย์  พูลมี 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
136
31947
นางสาวสุรีมาศ  มิ่งสอน 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
137
31989
นางสาววิรากานต์  เกษี 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
138
31995
นางสาวอนัญญา  สุนันท์ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
139
32029
นางสาวนภาทิพย์  คำเพราะ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
140
32082
นางสาวศศิกานต์  ไชยโคตร 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
141
32086
นางสาวสุนิษา  ใจงาม 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
142
32088
นางสาวอาทิตยฎา  สุขแสน 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
143
32167
นางสาวปวีณรัตน์  สะอาด 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
144
32169
นางสาวพิมพ์ปฏิภาณ  พิมพ์น้อย 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
145
32213
นางสาวปรียาภัทร  ทองน้อย 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
146
32251
นางสาวชฎาวรรณ  คำเหลือ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
147
32297
นางสาวชนนิกานต์  เกษหงษ์ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
148
32298
นางสาวญาดา  ดาแก้ว 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
149
32306
นางสาวปาริชาต  จันตรี 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
150
32315
นางสาวอรกัญญา  บุญเรือง 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
151
32339
นางสาวกรวิภา  โพธิ์ทิพย์ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
152
32344
นางสาวฐิติรัตน์  ศิริมา 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
153
32360
นางสาวอรอุมา  สาธร 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
154
34022
นางสาวกัญญาพร  มาสงค์ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
155
34672
นางสาวกิติยา  ลีสี 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
156
34674
นางสาวสุพรรณษา  แสงจันทร์ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
157
34675
นางสาวสุวรรณา  สิมเจริญ 4 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
158
31775
นายธนวัฒน์  ดอกมะเดื่อ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
159
31861
นายจักรกฤษ  เลนสุทธิ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
160
31862
นายชญานนท์  ยะประโคน 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
161
31863
นายณัฐพล  ปัสสาวัน 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
162
31870
นายธิติวัฒน์  ทารมย์ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
163
32098
นายธุวานนท์  พรมโสภา 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
164
32338
นายเอนกพงศ์  ชิณวงศ์ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
165
34676
นายกัมพลชัย  สร้อยสนธ์ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
166
34677
นายณัฐติพงษ์  คูณทรัพย์ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
167
34678
นายพงศกร  สุปัน 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
168
31809
นางสาวศศิธร  ทองสุรี 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
169
31813
นางสาวสุภาวรรณ  จินดาพงศ์ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
170
31839
นางสาวนิรชา  กรัดเนียม 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
171
31847
นางสาวรุ้งตะวัน  ชินทอง 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
172
31878
นางสาวกนกวรรณ  ทิพย์สมบัติวงศ์ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
173
31893
นางสาวปภาดา  เมาลิชาติ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
174
31894
นางสาวพรพิมล  สืบสา 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
175
31905
นางสาวไอรดา  พิมพ์รัตน์ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
176
31979
นางสาวทัชชกร  พวงพันธ์ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
177
31985
นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์  พุทธา 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
178
31996
นางสาวอารียา  อ้วนศิลา 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
179
32037
นางสาวศศิธร  บุญส่ง 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
180
32039
นางสาวสิริรัตน์  คำลาย 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
181
32041
นางสาวเสาวคนธ์  สุขสาย 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
182
32042
นางสาวอรัญญา  แจ่มเชื้อ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
183
32064
นางสาวกัลยารัตน์  เพชรดี 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
184
32081
นางสาววิจิตรา  สร้อยสน 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
185
32085
นางสาวสุดารัตน์  ศรีรักษา 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
186
32124
นางสาวพรพิมล  เสือสะเดา 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
187
32132
นางสาวสุดารัตน์  โลภาส 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
188
32173
นางสาววรรณภา  แก้วชะอุ่ม 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
189
32177
นางสาวสุพัฒตรา  อรรถวัน 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
190
32203
นางสาวกาญจนา  ภูพวก 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
191
32313
นางสาวสุดารัตน์  โคสารคุณ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
192
34679
นางสาวพลอยวรรณ  กันหาบุตร 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
193
34680
นางสาวพิยดา  พันธ์แก่น 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
194
34681
นางสาวรัตนา  เมาหวล 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
195
34682
นางสาววราภรณ์  นวลแย้ม 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
196
34683
นางสาวศศิกานต์  หงษ์บุญเรือง 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
197
34684
นางสาวสุขิมาลณ์  ศรชัยญาติ 4 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
198
31772
นายเขตโสภณ  สืบวงศ์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
199
31871
นายนนทวัต  คำแฝง 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
200
31875
นายพงศกร  โสพัฒน์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
201
32003
นายทัพไทย  ผิวหอม 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
202
32137
นายจักรรินทร์  ทองสมบัติ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
203
32286
นายรัชชานนท์  ทองอ่อน 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
204
32292
นายอรรถวุฒิ  โคตรชัย 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
205
34685
นายประเสริฐสิน  สาธรณ์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
206
34686
นายพิสิฐ  แก่นสาร 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
207
34687
นายสุภกิจ  จันทร์นวน 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
208
31831
นางสาวชลธิชา  สิทธิพันธ์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
209
31835
นางสาวธิญาดา  สุณะวัง 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
210
31881
นางสาวคมคาย  บุญบุตร 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
211
31902
นางสาวสุนิสา  บุตรวงศ์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
212
32020
นางสาวกัลยรัตน์  แก้วงามสอง 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
213
32032
นางสาวภัทราพร  แสงตีสุ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
214
32036
นางสาววิภารัตน์  ขุขันธ์เขต 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
215
32072
นางสาวทานตะวัน  ผ่องใส 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
216
32113
นางสาวเกตุวลี  ไกรษี 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
217
32157
นางสาวกัตติกา  ทำมาเกตุ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
218
32162
นางสาวณัฐธิรา  อะตะกุมมา 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
219
32225
นางสาวอินทิรา  คูณสว่าง 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
220
32263
นางสาวลลิตา  ดอกสะบา 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
221
32300
นางสาวทัศนีย์  คูณสุข 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
222
32301
นางสาวธนิตา  วงษ์แสง 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
223
32303
นางสาวเบญจพร  คำเหลือ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
224
32346
นางสาวธันย์ชนก  วงศา 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
225
34688
นางสาวกัลยรัตน์  วะราบุตร 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
226
34689
นางสาวชมพูนิกข์  เกษรสร้อย 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
227
34690
นางสาวนิศารัตน์  แสวงพันธ์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
228
34691
นางสาวพรชิตา  เสนาน้อย 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
229
34692
นางสาวพรศิลา  อินทะพันธ์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
230
34693
นางสาวพัชราภา  พันธ์ศิริ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
231
34694
นางสาวไพลิน  ธรรมรัตน์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
232
34695
นางสาวมาตา  สระแก้ว 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
233
34696
นางสาววัชริยาภรณ์  อิญปัญญา 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
234
34697
นางสาวสุธิมา  สะอาด 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
235
34698
นางสาวสุภาพร  พันธ์สุโพธิ์ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
236
34699
นางสาวอรวี  ปานประชาติ 4 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
237
31780
นายศุภกฤต  เทพบุตร 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
238
31820
นายนราธิป  เกตุพงษ์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
239
31918
นายเพชรกล้า  จารุวงศ์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
240
31962
นายมงคล  คุพันธ์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
241
32005
นายธีรภัทร  ใชยโชติ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
242
32018
นายอลงกรณ์  อุ่นใจ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
243
32050
นายธนากรณ์  ดาดวง 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
244
32239
นายปัฐวีกานต์  บุญเพ็ง 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
245
32275
นายจักรวรรดิ์  บุสบัน 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
246
34700
นายทนงศักดิ์  ชุมชัย 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
247
34701
นายศิริพจน์  เศวตสุริยานนท์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
248
31798
นางสาวปิยะธิดา  นาโควงค์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
249
31830
นางสาวจุฑามาศ  พงษาปาน 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
250
31832
นางสาวดวงกมล  คมศรี 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
251
31854
นางสาวสาริกา  บุญเชิญ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
252
31857
นางสาวหงษ์วิไล  นวลหงษ์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
253
31859
นางสาวอรุณรัตน์  ปัญญาวรรณ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
254
31930
นางสาวจันทิมา  ศรีผ่องใส 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
255
31948
นางสาวเสาวคนธ์  หอมหวาน 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
256
31988
นางสาววรนุช  เขียวอ่อน 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
257
32021
นางสาวกีรติกานต์  เครียพวงพิทย์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
258
32026
นางสาวณัชนันท์  จิบจันทร์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
259
32068
นางสาวจารุวรรณ  บูรภา 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
260
32171
นางสาวรุ่งทิวา  กองค้า 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
261
32180
นางสาวอินทิรา  อินต๊ะวงค์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
262
32207
นางสาวณัฏฐพิมน  ป้องกัน 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
263
32266
นางสาวอุไรพร  โพนปลัด 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
264
32307
นางสาวพิชญาภรณ์  คำแสนราช 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
265
32308
นางสาวพิมพ์วดี  พรมทา 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
266
32353
นางสาวพิมพ์พิสุทธิ์  บุญพา 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
267
34702
นางสาวกฤษติยาณี  วรรณพฤกษ์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
268
34703
นางสาวกัญญารัตน์  เงินหมั้น 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
269
34704
นางสาวกัลยาณี  ยี่สุ่น 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
270
34705
นางสาวกิตติยา  เทียบเปรียบ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
271
34706
นางสาวธนิดา  สุขเกษม 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
272
34707
นางสาวธมลวรรณ  สังแก้ว 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
273
34708
นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์  เกิดมงคล 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
274
34709
นางสาวลักขณา  มะลิ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
275
34710
นางสาวอิสราภรณ์  จุมพลพงษ์ 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
276
34711
นางสาวอุมาติกา  แตะต้อง 4 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
277
31819
นายธนพงษ์  พรหมโลก 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
278
31960
นายภูธเนศ  ตันชูชีพ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
279
32095
นายธนภัทร  คำโสภา 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
280
32135
นายกฤษฎา  โสภากันต์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
281
32290
นายอนุชิต  สีดา 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
282
32333
นายภูตะวัน  มณีกุล 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
283
34713
นายนันทพงศ์  มณีพงษ์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
284
34714
นายปิยณัฐ  เคารพ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
285
34715
นายปิยวัฒน์  ดวงศรี 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
286
34716
นายราชภูมิ  ขุขันเขต 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
287
34717
นายฤทธิไกร  องอาจ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
288
31856
นางสาวสุภารมณ์  โกพา 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
289
31858
นางสาวอภิชญา  สุขวงษ์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
290
31892
นางสาวธัญญธร  นิลดวงดี 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
291
31926
นางสาวกนกกาญจน์  เวลาสิงห์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
292
32040
นางสาวสุภัทรตรา  ดุจการณ์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
293
32076
นางสาวพัชริดา  มีคุณ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
294
32123
นางสาวปุริมกัญญา  ลาลุน 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
295
32128
นางสาววริศรา  คำแสนราช 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
296
32166
นางสาวนฤมล  พรมนิ่ม 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
297
32255
นางสาวนพรัตน์  สิทธิสุข 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
298
32294
นางสาวกรกนก  พุฒพันธ์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
299
32295
นางสาวกรรณิการ์  ทุมสิงห์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
300
34718
นางสาวกมลรัตน์  องอาจ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
301
34719
นางสาวกัญญารัตน์  เพ็งแจ่ม 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
302
34720
นางสาวจติรัฏฐาธิป  อ่อนดี 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
303
34721
นางสาวจีระนันท์  ศิลาคำ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
304
34722
นางสาวชาลิสา  ปานประชาติ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
305
34723
นางสาวฐิติรัตน์  คำโกน 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
306
34724
นางสาวธันชนก  ลีเลิศ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
307
34726
นางสาวปิยะนุช  ปานประชาติ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
308
34727
นางสาวพรสุดา  กงล้อม 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
309
34728
นางสาวศศิวิมล  ลาพันธ์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
310
34729
นางสาวศิริยากร  ผิวนวล 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
311
34730
นางสาวศุภลักษณ์  มีจันทร์ 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
312
34731
นางสาวสุธาสินี  สมหวัง 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
313
34732
นางสาวสุภาวดี  เสาร์เหลี่ยม 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
314
34733
นางสาวอรวรรณ  พันธ์ดี 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
315
34734
นางสาวอุ่นไอรัก  อินทร์ชื่น 4 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
316
31817
นายชัยธวัช  สายลาด 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
317
31915
นายธีรวัฒน์  อุ่นเสมอ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
318
32011
นายรังสิมันตุ์  ชูจันทร์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
319
32183
นายเจษฏา  บุดสีนนท์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
320
32322
นายชิษณุพงค์  เสาะแสวง 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
321
33252
นายธีรภัทร์  สุวรรณกูฏ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
322
34735
นายอภิรักษ์  มุ่งหมาย 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
323
34736
นายวริทธิ์ธร  สถิตย์กุลรัตน์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
324
31762
นางสาวเมทยา  ประเสริฐศรี 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
325
31802
นายธนดล  สารกอง 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
326
31828
นางสาวคุณาพร  สายสุนา 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
327
31849
นางสาววนัชญาดา  ก้อนคำดี 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
328
31889
นางสาวธนกาญจน์  ศรีวงษ์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
329
31903
นางสาวสุพัตรา  พิมพ์พิพัฒน์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
330
31934
นางสาวณัฐพร  วงศ์ไชยา 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
331
31935
นางสาวปนัดดา  องอาจ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
332
31936
นางสาวพิชญ์สุดา  แสงหิรัญ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
333
31938
นางสาวรัตติยากร  กิ่งแก้ว 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
334
31973
นางสาวเขมิกา  สายทองคำ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
335
31986
นางสาวลลิดา  หมายเขา 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
336
32027
นางสาวดวงกมล  สายสิงห์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
337
32030
นางสาวพิมพ์นรินทร์  ผิวจันทร์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
338
32131
นางสาวศิริวิมล  บุญเลี้ยง 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
339
32134
นางสาวอทิตยา  พิมาทัย 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
340
32168
นางสาวปาณิสรา  สมพงษ์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
341
32210
นางสาวนราวัลย์  พงษ์สุระ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
342
32259
นางสาวพรนิภา  คำเพราะ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
343
32261
นางสาวภควดี  คำเหลือ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
344
32314
นางสาวศุภลักษณ์  ศรีมณี 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
345
32359
นางสาวอมรกานต์  เพชรล้วน 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
346
32398
นางสาวจารุวรรณ  สมาพงษ์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
347
32408
นางสาวอิสราลี  ปิยะพันธ์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
348
32550
นางสาวอำภาพรรณ  บุญชาติ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
349
34737
นางสาวจุฑามณี  สืบหล้า 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
350
34738
นางสาวชุติกานต์  คาทวงค์ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
351
34739
นางสาวนพรัตน์  สำเภาทอง 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
352
34740
นางสาวปณินดา  พรมชาติ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
353
34741
นางสาววนิดา  สารภาพ 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
354
34742
นางสาวสุนันทา  สิมณี 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
355
34743
นางสาวสุภาภรณ์  เทพอาษา 4 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
356
31782
นายอภิรักษ์  โทศก 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
357
31864
นายตรีภัทร  กล้าวาจา 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
358
31877
นายเสฏฐวุฒิ  เชิดสุข 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
359
32010
นายโยธิน  ก้านแสง 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
360
32012
นายวชิรวิทย์  ไพรบูรณ์ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
361
32090
นายกิตติศักดิ์  ชาลีกุล 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
362
32188
นายธีรเดช  รูปอ้วน 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
363
32280
นายนภดล  พันชื่น 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
364
32326
นายนราธิป  รสจันทร์ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
365
34744
นายมนูญ  สมศรี 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
366
31740
นางสาวกฤติยาภรณ์  ขึ้นผล 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
367
31742
นางสาวจันทิมา  ศรีรักษา 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
368
31747
นางสาวนัทมล  สัตพันธ์ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
369
31760
นางสาวมยุรี  สีใส 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
370
31763
นางสาววรรณวิษา  แก้วทำ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
371
31786
นางสาวชมพูนุท  อินตะนัย 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
372
31792
นางสาวธนัญพักต์  โซโต 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
373
31799
นางสาวพนิดา  เสนคราม 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
374
31900
นางสาวศรินทิพย์  เครือคำ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
375
31933
นางสาวฐิติมา  ป้องประดา 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
376
31977
นางสาวชัชฎาภรณ์  สุวรรณพันธ์ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
377
31990
นางสาวศศิกานต์  คำสอน 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
378
32110
นางสาวกรรณิการ์  วิรุณพันธ์ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
379
32112
นางสาวกิตติญา  หารเตชะ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
380
32120
นางสาวนงนุช  ทรารมย์ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
381
32126
นางสาววรัญญา  อินทร์ปัญญา 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
382
32159
นางสาวจิรัชยา  สิงห์คำ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
383
32212
นางสาวปภาดา  เสนาภักดิ์ 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
384
32219
นางสาววันทนา  คำศรี 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
385
32221
นางสาวสุชาดา  สีลาล่อม 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
386
32223
นางสาวอริศรา  บัวงาม 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
387
32253
นางสาวณัฐพร  คำกรอง 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
388
32304
นางสาวปทุมวรรณ  วันทวี 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
389
32310
นางสาววาสนา  เหล่าแค 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
390
32341
นางสาวชรัญภรณ์  แว่นจันลา 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
391
32402
นางสาวพัชราภา  ไชยโยธา 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
392
34745
นางสาวกิตติยา  บุญมา 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
393
34746
นางสาวจิราภรณ์  ตะเกิงสุข 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
394
34747
นางสาวพิมวาด  จินดามัย 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
395
34748
นางสาววัตถาภรณ์  นครชัย 4 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
396
31781
นายสรวิศ  สามารถ 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30201 อ30231 ขาด  0 วิชา
397
34750
นายวีระชัย  สิทธิธรรม 4 11 จ30201 อ30201 อ30231 ขาด  1 วิชา
398
31790
นางสาวดารารัตน์  บุสดี 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30201 ศ30211 ขาด  0 วิชา
399
31800
นางสาวพัชรินทร์  บุญเติม 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30201 ศ30211 ขาด  0 วิชา
400
31811
นางสาวสุดารัตน์  บุตรแสน 4 11 จ30201 อ30201 อ30231 ขาด  1 วิชา
401
31829
นางสาวจีรนาฏ  นาคนชม 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30201 อ30231 ขาด  0 วิชา
402
31843
นางสาวปรียดา  อิสามี 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30201 อ30231 ขาด  0 วิชา
403
31852
นางสาวศิริวรรณ  ชัยสงคราม 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30201 อ30231 ขาด  0 วิชา
404
31932
นางสาวจิฬาภรณ์  พิทักษ์ 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30231 อ30201 ขาด  0 วิชา
405
31944
นางสาวศรินญา  ศรีสุข 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30231 อ30201 ขาด  0 วิชา
406
31978
นางสาวณัชชา  สุริวงค์ 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30201 ศ30211 ขาด  0 วิชา
407
32033
นางสาวรัศมี  คำด้วง 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30231 อ30201 ขาด  0 วิชา
408
32062
นางสาวกมลชนก  มีดี 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30231 อ30201 ขาด  0 วิชา
409
32066
นางสาวกุลธิดา  แสนสุข 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30231 อ30201 ขาด  0 วิชา
410
32078
นางสาวพัฒน์นรี  ทองขาว 4 11 จ30221 จ30201 อ30231 อ30201 ขาด  0 วิชา
411
32087
นางสาวอลิสา  ประสงค์ 4 11 จ30221