-:- ADMIN -:-
ค้นหา : เลขประจำตัว
#
เลขประจำตัว
ชื่อ
ช้ัน
ห้อง
1.
2.
3.
4
5.
6.
7.
#
1
29914
นายณัฐวุฒิ  ปั้นทอง 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
2
29916
นายปิติมนัส  สีหาพงศ์ 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
3
29917
นายพงศธร  สายทอง 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
4
29918
นายพิทวัส  คำเหลือ 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
5
29922
นายศุภวิชญ์  เทพบุตร 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
6
29967
นายธาราดล  สาระบุตร 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
7
29974
นายอดิศร  ศรีพินทร์ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
8
30154
นายเกียรติศักดิ์  กองแก้ว 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
9
30583
นายธีรภัทร  สีมาวัน 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
10
33154
นายยุทธพิชัย  คำแพง 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
11
29925
นางสาวกันยารัตน์  ภาษี 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
12
29932
นางสาวธมลวรรณ  บุญประสิทธิ์ 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
13
29935
นางสาวธารารัตน์  สมพร 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
14
29938
นางสาวพนิดา  สุขเสริม 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
15
29939
นางสาวพลอยไพลิน  สิงห์เงิน 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
16
29941
นางสาวยูถิกา  ชูเชิด 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
17
29942
นางสาวรัชดาพร  ฝอยทอง 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
18
29944
นางสาววลีรัตน์  คำศรี 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
19
29945
นางสาววิษา  เวฬุวนารักษ์ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
20
29947
นางสาวศิริยา  ญานศิริ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
21
29948
นางสาวศิริโสภา  อุทชา 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
22
29949
นางสาวอินทร์สุมินตร์  บังศรี 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
23
29952
นางสาวสุนิตา  กุจะพันธ์ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
24
29953
นางสาวอทิตยา  พลรัตน์ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
25
29954
นางสาวอรดี  ทัดเทียม 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
26
29986
นางสาวนฤมล  บุญรักษา 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
27
29988
นางสาวปตินญา  คมศรี 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
28
29989
นางสาวปรารถนา  บุญเลิศ 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
29
30000
นางสาวสิริมา  ตัดพุดซา 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
30
30002
นางสาวสุดารัตน์  ณูรักษา 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
31
30022
นางสาวกฤษติยพรรณ  ศรีคำ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
32
30028
นางสาวดวงดาว  พิมพ์พร 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
33
30044
นางสาวมรกต  เตรียมไชย 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
34
30086
นางสาวเต็มดวง  บุตระดาษ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
35
30238
นางสาวศิริรัตน์  ซื่อตรงบูชา 6 1 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
36
30563
นางสาวกรวิภา  เกษมสุข 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
37
30572
นางสาววชิราภรณ์  แพเพิ่มสิน 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
38
30597
นางสาวพิมมาดา  ปิยะพันธ์ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
39
33155
นางสาวฟ้าใส  มีแสง 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
40
33156
นางสาวเมธาวี  ยินธนานนท์ 6 1 ขาด  4 วิชา
41
29908
นายกิตติพงศ์  วงค์จันทร์ 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
42
29909
นายเกียรติชนก  พิมพ์ไชย 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
43
29911
นายคุณาธิป  พละศรี 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
44
29915
นายธนธรณ์  เลี้ยงบุรี 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
45
29921
นายศิริพล  ขันพันธ์ 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
46
29959
นายไกรวิชญ์  แก้วคันโท 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
47
29962
นายจารุพงศ์  พื้นอินทร์ 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
48
29965
นายณัฐวุฒิ  บัวลา 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
49
29968
นายพัฒนพงศ์  บุญเพ็ง 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
50
30012
นายดำรงศักดิ์  ชูกลิ่น 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
51
30580
นายดิเรกฤทธิ์  ชัยสอน 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
52
29924
นางสาวกัญญารัตน์  พรหมศักดิ์ 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
53
29928
นางสาวจิราดา  ถวิลบุญ 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
54
29934
นางสาวธาราทิพย์  สนทยา 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
55
29937
นางสาวนภาภรณ์  ปัตทาบาล 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
56
29943
นางสาวลลิตา  สัมมาวงศ์ 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
57
29951
นางสาวสุตาพร  อมรเวทย์วิทย์ 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
58
29977
นางสาวกัณฐิกานต์  วารสุข 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
59
29982
นางสาวเต็มสุข  ขนอ่อน 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
60
29983
นางสาวธัญญารักษ์  สีตะริสุ 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
61
29984
นางสาวธารทิพย์  บุดสดี 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
62
29992
นางสาวภัทราภรณ์  สุจันทร์ 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
63
29997
นางสาววิชญาพร  เหมเกียรติกุล 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
64
30001
นางสาวสายใจ  สมทรัพย์ 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
65
30025
นางสาวจารุวรรณ  ทำนุ 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
66
30029
นางสาวทยิดา  สุริยะ 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
67
30038
นางสาวปานชนก  พรมชา 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
68
30041
นางสาวภัทรนันท์  งาสุ้ย 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
69
30046
นางสาวรัชดาภรณ์   แก้วกัญญา 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
70
30095
นางสาววิกานดา  คงสิม 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
71
30099
นางสาวสุปราณี  ผลาผล 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
72
30103
นางสาวอภิญญา  บุ้งทอง 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
73
30144
นางสาววรางคนา  ละมูล 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
74
30216
นางสาวเกศราภรณ์  เกษกุล 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
75
30486
นางสาวจิณณพัต  จันทร์พรม 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
76
30593
นางสาวธัญญาลักษณ์  มั่นสัตย์ 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
77
30759
นางสาวคนิศร  สุขเกิด 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
78
33157
นางสาวพลอยไพลิน  โคตรวงษา 6 2 ขาด  4 วิชา
79
33158
นางสาวมัลลิกา  ถุงเชื้อ 6 2 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
80
29910
นายไกรสิทธิ์  นามวิชัย 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
81
29958
นายกิตติพัฒน์  กิจบำเรอ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
82
29963
นายชนินทร์  พิริยะรุ่งโรจน์ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
83
29976
นายเอกรัฐ  กาลตา 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
84
30008
นายเขตนิติ  คำลีมัด 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
85
30015
นายปฏิภาณ  คำสอน 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
86
30021
นายสุรัก  เมาหวล 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
87
30059
นายจิตติภูมิ  หลวงเดช 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
88
30120
นายยศกร  วงศ์ภักดี 6 3 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
89
30201
นายนัฐพล  แง่พรหม 6 3 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
90
30514
นายนันทวัฒน์  เงินหมั้น 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
91
30584
นายปฏิพัฒน์  พรมทา 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
92
30587
นายภูบดินทร์  บุญรักษา 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
93
33159
นายบดินทร์  แล่ล้อม 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
94
29981
นางสาวณัฐธยาน์  รัตนศรีสมภพ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
95
29987
นางสาวนิภาศิริ  สุวรรณัง 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
96
30003
นางสาวสุนันทา  กาลพัฒน์ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
97
30006
นางสาวอรอนงค์  มูลตรีภักดิ์ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
98
30031
นางสาวนราภรณ์  บุญยัง 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
99
30036
นางสาวปวิชญา  ชนะมี 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
100
30047
นางสาวรัชนีกร  แพนไธสง 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
101
30052
นางสาวศุภาวรรณ  พละศักดิ์ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
102
30091
นางสาวปาริชาติ  ทุมมานาม 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
103
30092
นางสาวปิยธิดา  อุตส่าห์ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
104
30097
นางสาวศิรินภา  อินทรีย์ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
105
30102
นางสาวอภิญญา  สอนคำเสน 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
106
30126
นางสาวจอมภัค  สิงห์คำ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
107
30140
นางสาวราตรี  ทองขาว 6 3 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
108
30147
นางสาวศิรินภา  คำเหลือ 6 3 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
109
30170
นางสาวกตัญญุตา  อุ่นจันทร์ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
110
33160
นางสาวทิพยรัตน์  ยิ่งชาติ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
111
33161
นางสาวนันทิยา  วังสำเภา 6 3 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
112
33162
นางสาวรุจิกร  จันทศิลา 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
113
33163
นางสาววิลาวัณย์  กาเมือง 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
114
33164
นางสาวศศิธร  จันณรงค์ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
115
33165
นางสาวสุนันทา  กาญจนะชาติ 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
116
33166
นางสาวสุพัตรา  พุ่มพวง 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
117
33167
นางสาวสุภาวดี  จิตอ่อน 6 3 ขาด  4 วิชา
118
29912
นายณัชพล  หอนตะคุ 6 4 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
119
29960
นายคณิศร  เกษอินทร์ 6 4 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
120
29972
นายศตวรรษ  ศรีสวัสดิ์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
121
30016
นายปริญญา  คหาวงษ์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
122
30064
นายธวัชชัย  กงแก้ว 6 4 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
123
30157
นายทวีทรัพย์  บุญประภาร 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
124
33168
นายกฤษณา  สร้อยสนธ์ 6 4 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
125
33169
นายจิรพัฒน์  ศรีอุทุมพร 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
126
33170
นายธนกฤต  แสงกล้า 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
127
33171
นายวราวุธ  วงษ์แก้ว 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
128
29978
นางสาวเกศกนก  เสนาลิน 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
129
29979
นางสาวขวัญจิรา  กาญจนพัฒน์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
130
29990
นางสาวพิชชาภา  เชื้อพันธุ์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
131
29991
นางสาวพิมพ์วลีย์  พิศมัย 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
132
29993
นางสาวพิชาวีร์  คันศร 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
133
29994
นางสาวมัสยา  บุตรธะนา 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
134
30004
นางสาวสุภาวิณี  นวลลออง 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
135
30007
นางสาวอรัญญา  คำภาทู 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
136
30023
นางสาวกัลยรัตน์  ชินชัย 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
137
30024
นางสาวกุลิสรา  พรมมา 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
138
30027
นางสาวเจนจิรา  สุพร 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
139
30037
นางสาวปวีณา  จันทะวงษ์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
140
30043
นางสาวมณีรัตน์  ทรายอินทร์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
141
30053
นางสาวสวนีย์  พรมวัลย์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
142
30080
นางสาวกัลยาณี  อิ่มอ้วน 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
143
30139
นางสาวมัณฑนา  ไชยชะนะ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
144
30149
นางสาวอรวรรณ  ห่วงเพชร 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
145
30175
นางสาวจุฬาลักษณ์  พิมพะสุทธิ์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
146
30184
นางสาวปานฤทัย  รวยสูงเนิน 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
147
30231
นางสาวมัลลิกา  หาลาภ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
148
30233
นางสาวมุกธิดา  สีหะวงษ์ 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
149
30315
นางสาวปวีณา  บุญยิ่ง 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
150
30322
นางสาวสุชัญญา  สนสุวรรณ์ 6 4 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
151
30448
นางสาวปณิดา  บุญมาปัด 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
152
30600
นางสาวอัจิมา  ดวงสา 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
153
33174
นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์  แก้วพรม 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
154
33175
นางสาวรัตนาวดี  ท้องห้อง 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
155
33176
นางสาวสุรารักษ์  อ่อนทรวง 6 4 ขาด  4 วิชา
156
34018
นางสาวศิริขวัญ  สุระชาติ 6 4 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
157
29971
นายวิโรจน์  สังข์เพ็ง 6 5 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
158
30073
นายสุริยา  ยศธะแสน 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
159
30119
นายพัชรพล  ทองอ่อน 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
160
30161
นายพชร  รัตนา 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
161
30211
นายสุรวุฒิ  บัวงาม 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
162
30264
นายสุวรรณกร  สัญไชย 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
163
30394
นายอนิรุทธิ์  ยอมพันธ์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
164
30526
นายอัษฎา  เนียมพันธ์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
165
30741
นายเอกปวีร์  เมาหวล 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
166
30788
นายสกฤษฏิ์  ไชยรักษ์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
167
33177
นายณัฐวุฒิ  ใจโชติ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
168
33178
นายเทพสุวรรณ  พันธ์มะลี 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
169
33255
นายธีรภัทร  บุดดีภักต์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
170
29995
นางสาวยุพิน  วนาสุวดี 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
171
29998
นางสาววิสุธิดา  คำมุงคุล 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
172
30056
นางสาวอารีรัตน์  พรมสุวรรณ์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
173
30081
นางสาวจินดามณี  โกศล 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
174
30085
นางสาวฌัชฌา  วงศามาลย์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
175
30107
นางสาวชลาลัย  ไชยเดช 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
176
30132
นางสาวบัญฑิตา  เขตขยัน 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
177
30138
นางสาวมลฤดี  ดวงจันทร์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
178
30143
นางสาวลัดดาวรรณ  แผ่นสุวรรณ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
179
30148
นางสาวอมรรัตน์  พวงจำปา 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
180
30172
นางสาวกันต์กมล  ยอดอ่อน 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
181
30181
นางสาวนพรัตน์  พิมทนต์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
182
30189
นางสาวลลิตา  พรมเคน 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
183
30236
นางสาววรันธร  เพ็งบุญ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
184
30280
นางสาวพิชชาพร  อาษา 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
185
30312
นางสาวชัชฌา  ชมชื่น 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
186
30379
นางสาวนวพร  แก้วนพรัตน์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
187
30415
นางสาวอารียา  เพ็งธรรม 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
188
30484
นางสาวกมลชนก  เขียวอ่อน 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
189
30485
นางสาวจามจุรี  อ่วมดี 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
190
30498
นางสาวสุกานดา  ผันผาย 6 5 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
191
30791
นางสาวบุษบา  ดาวไสย์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
192
33180
นางสาวเกษราภรณ์  ปานประชาติ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
193
33181
นางสาวฐิมาพร  มูลคำ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
194
33182
นางสาวนันธิดา  ประจันทร์ 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
195
33183
นางสาววิไลพร  ชมชื่น 6 5 ขาด  4 วิชา
196
29966
นายเทพชัย  จตุรพรพิพัฒน์ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
197
29969
นายพันธการณ์  ลักษมีกุล 6 6 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
198
30009
นายจิระศักดิ์  มีพันธ์ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
199
30010
นายเจษฎา  บุญเปิง 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
200
30061
นายฐิรวัฒน์  ลืนภูเขียว 6 6 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
201
30068
นายรัฐภูมิ  สุขอ้วน 6 6 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
202
30109
นายชยุตพงศ์  ดวงเดช 6 6 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
203
30208
นายวรเมฐ  ศรีสังขาล 6 6 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
204
30308
นายอิทธิพล  เกษมศรี 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
205
30332
นายฉัตรชัย  อินสนอง 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
206
30416
นายจิรโรจน์  งามดี 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
207
30523
นายสหัสวรรษ  บุญไทย 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
208
33184
นายกานต์กวี  รูปคม 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
209
33185
นายปฏิภาณ  เครือตัน 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
210
29980
นางสาวคนึงนิต  ใจเครือ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
211
30045
นางสาวมัญตา  แก้วแรมเรือน 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
212
30049
นางสาววัฒนาภรณ์  อุโมง 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
213
30054
นางสาวอทิตยา  ยอดศรี 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
214
30104
นางสาวอรวรรณ  กลอนศรี 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
215
30137
นางสาวภัทราวรรณ  วงษ์ใหญ่ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
216
30142
นางสาวเรวดี  พอใจ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
217
30182
นางสาวปัญจลักษณ์  สัตพันธ์ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
218
30218
นางสาวณัฏฐธิดา  ขันทอง 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
219
30219
นางสาวณัฐชฎาพร  สุภวงค์ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
220
30220
นางสาวณัฐธิดา  หงษ์ทอง 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
221
30237
นางสาววาสนา  สุขเสริม 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
222
30316
นางสาวณลภัส  มุทาวัน 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
223
30400
นางสาวจุฬาภรณ์  สายกัญญา 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
224
30401
นางสาวณัฐมน  สีบัว 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
225
30458
นางสาวอมราวดี  จูแจ่ม 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
226
30546
นางสาวอาริยา  ต่อคุณ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
227
31697
นางสาวศิริวิตา  ละมูล 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
228
31698
นางสาวเบญญา  โทชัย 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
229
33186
นางสาวกัญญาลักษ์  สารศาสตร์ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
230
33187
นางสาวเกวลิน  สืบสา 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
231
33188
นางสาวจารุวรรณ  ราษี 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
232
33189
นางสาวนวนิตย์  นุชเจ็ก 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
233
33190
นางสาวสิริยากร  นบนอบ 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
234
33191
นางสาวอนงค์พร  เชียงดี 6 6 ขาด  4 วิชา
235
29973
นายเสกสรร  สร้อยผาบ 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
236
30014
นายธีรชาติ  บุญหวาน 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
237
30058
นายคุณธรรม  บึงแก้ว 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
238
30067
นายภูริภัสร์  ตาลาคุณ 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
239
30071
นายวิสัยทัศน์  บุญชิต 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
240
30074
นายอนุชา  ศิรินู 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
241
30153
นายเกรียงไกร  สายลัดดา 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
242
30245
นายชาญชัย  สุขสม 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
243
30292
นายนครินทร์  มูลราช 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
244
30589
นายศิวกร  ธิเดช 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
245
33192
นายชัยพฤกษ์  อริกุล 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
246
33193
นายธีระพัฒน์  ศิริบูรณ์ 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
247
30039
นางสาวพชรมน  แสงกระโทก 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
248
30051
นางสาววิลาวัลย์  คำหอมกุล 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
249
30096
นางสาวศิณีนาฎ  เหล่าเสถียรกิจ 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
250
30105
นางสาวอารยา  ทานะมัย 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
251
30110
นางสาวชาริดา  พรรณโคตร 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
252
30124
นางสาวกมลวรรณ  มิ่งมูล 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
253
30136
นางสาวภัทราพร  สร้อยสนธิ์ 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
254
30179
นางสาวณิชาภัทร  พละศักดิ์ 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
255
30215
นางสาวเกวลิน  งามศิริ 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
256
30222
นางสาวนิชนันท์  บุญชม 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
257
30234
นางสาวลักขณา  บุลา 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
258
30242
นางสาวสุวรรณี  หาญชัย 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
259
30284
นางสาวรุจิราวรรณ  สมเสาร์ 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
260
30320
นางสาวภัคจิรา  โคตรแสงอ่อน 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
261
30321
นางสาวสิริประภา  ศรีพลี 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
262
30326
นางสาวอรวรรณ  รัตวาลย์ 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
263
30496
นางสาวศศินา  ดวงปา 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
264
30499
นางสาวสุดาพร  เจือทอง 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
265
30529
นางสาวกัลยา  สีดาแก้ว 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
266
30591
นางสาวดนพรชนก  อาภรศรี 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
267
30596
นางสาวปิ่นสุดา  แสงมิตร 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
268
30766
นางสาวกนกวรรณ  บุตมณี 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
269
32456
นางสาววนิดา  สาปัญญา 6 7 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
270
33197
นางสาวอนุสรา  ถุงจันทร์ 6 7 ขาด  4 วิชา
271
30013
นายทัชพล  ดวนใหญ่ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
272
30019
นายศตวรรษ  สุทธสนธิ์ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
273
30065
นายปฏิพล  กันยา 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
274
30066
นายพีรพัฒน์  คำเพราะ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
275
30075
นายอนุชา  อินญาพงษ์ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
276
30169
นายอัครเดช  เทียนภูงา 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
277
30373
นายกันทรากร  จูมสีมา 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
278
30383
นายภูชิต  ทิพย์โพธิ์ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
279
30463
นายคณานาถ  บุญโฮม 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
280
30513
นายธนกฤต  ทองมนต์ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
281
33198
นายศราพรวฬ  ใหญ่ล้ำ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
282
33199
นายหรรษธร  นามจิตร 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
283
33200
นายอชรายุ  แก้วกนก 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
284
29936
นางสาวธิชาษ์  จำปารัตน์ 6 8 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
285
29999
นางสาววีระยา  ทองแปลง 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
286
30042
นางสาวภัครมัย  ไพบูลย์ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
287
30083
นางสาวชนัญญา  บูชาเดช 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
288
30129
นางสาวชลณัฐดา  บุญยิ่ง 6 8 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
289
30177
นางสาวชลดา  บุญชาลี 6 8 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
290
30180
นางสาวทิวารัตน์  ชินทอง 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
291
30186
นางสาวปิยธิดา  บำรุง 6 8 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
292
30228
นางสาวเปรมวดี  หอมดวงศรี 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
293
30239
นางสาวศิริลักษ์  ประจญยุทธ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
294
30272
นางสาวพิชญาภา  ภูพวก 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
295
30370
นางสาวอธิตญา  โพธิ์อุดม 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
296
30397
นางสาวกัลยากร  ชะยอย 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
297
30440
นางสาวคีตภัทร  แก่นกุหลาบ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
298
30442
นางสาวจุฬาลักษ์  สังข์ภักดี 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
299
30536
นางสาวนลินทิพย์  ทินวงศ์ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
300
30545
นางสาวอาทิตยา  ไวยวรรณ์ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
301
33201
นางสาวชลาวดี  ทองงาม 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
302
33203
นางสาวบงกช  ไชโย 6 8 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
303
33204
นางสาวพรธิตา  นิราพันธ์ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
304
33205
นางสาวภรณ์ทิญา  นามโคตร 6 8 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
305
33206
นางสาวยุพารัตน์  สุระชาติ 6 8 ขาด  4 วิชา
306
30062
นายณัฐพรรณ  บัวทุม 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
307
30072
นายสหภาพ  บุญเอนก 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
308
30077
นายอลงกรณ์  เป็นสุข 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
309
30166
นายศุภกิจ  แก่นไทย 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
310
30291
นายณัฐภูมิ  เศรษฐจำนงค์ 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
311
30337
นายธวัชชัย  นวนแย้ม 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
312
30376
นายทักษ์ดนัย  สุขเกษม 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
313
30426
นายภูรี  คมไสย์ 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
314
30460
นายกรกฎ  ม่วงทอง 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
315
30479
นายภัทรกร  แก่นจันทร์ 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
316
30736
นายธนบดินทร์  ดวงมาลา 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
317
33207
นายธีรภัทร  ปัดถา 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
318
33208
นายนพรัตน์  มีเลิศ 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
319
34012
นายภูวนิต  สุขวัฒนานุกูล 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
320
30026
นางสาวจิราพร  เมอมะนา 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
321
30035
นางสาวปริญาภัทร์  มูลทอง 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
322
30040
นางสาวแพรวา  พรมทา 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
323
30127
นางสาวจันทิรามาศ  พรศิริ 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
324
30151
นางสาวอรัญทิพย์  คงคา 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
325
30224
นางสาวเนตรชนันท์  ศิริโท 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
326
30240
นางสาวศิริลักษณ์  วิลัย 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
327
30535
นางสาวณัฐติญากรณ์  วิจิตร 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
328
30541
นางสาวสุณิสา  ธานี 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
329
30748
นางสาวกังสดา  สุนาคราช 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
330
30780
นางสาวสุวณีย์  กวางลา 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
331
31702
นางสาวทรรศวรรณ  คูณอาจ 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
332
33173
นางสาวอวัสดา  เสนาภักดิ์ 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
333
33210
นางสาวกนกวรรณ  พุฒพวง 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
334
33211
นางสาวกานต์พิชชา  บุญเชิญ 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
335
33212
นางสาวจิชญา  วงค์บุตรดี 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
336
33213
นางสาวธนาภรณ์  พันธ์สว่าง 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
337
33214
นางสาวธัญชนก  หงษ์ทอง 6 9 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
338
33215
นางสาวธิญาดา  หงษ์แก้ว 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
339
33216
นางสาวนุชศราวรรณ  ตอรบรัมย์ 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
340
33217
นางสาวภัทราวดี  ชิด 6 9 ขาด  4 วิชา
341
30011
นายชุษณะ  แก้วมูล 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
342
30112
นายธนัญชัย  สิงห์อุดม 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
343
30121
นายวรวิชญ์  รักพรม 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
344
30158
นายธนวัฒน์  พรรณาภพ 6 10 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
345
30248
นายทรัพย์ทวี  ไชวิจิต 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
346
30290
นายณัฐพล  เรืองจรัส 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
347
30336
นายทวีศักดิ์  อารีรมย์ 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
348
30737
นายวัชรพล  สุทธิสน 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
349
30744
นายวิษณุ  วันทอง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
350
30776
นายวัชรพงษ์  จิตรแสวง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
351
33179
นายณัฐพงษ์  ศรีชัย 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
352
33218
นายภูรเรศ  ไชยคุณ 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
353
33220
นายสุริยะวุฒิ  คำเลิศ 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
354
33221
นายอธิวัฒน์  สระสาง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
355
33222
นายอัมรินทร์  หิงทอง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
356
29996
นางสาวลีลาวดี  พงษ์กิ่ง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
357
30128
นางสาวชฎาพร  รุ้งแก้ว 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
358
30192
นางสาวศิริยากร  แก้วลา 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
359
30221
นางสาวธัญญารัตน์  สังวัง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
360
30230
นางสาวพรสวรรค์  จันทร์ทง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
361
30323
นางสาวสุพัฒตรา  จูแจ่ม 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
362
30371
นางสาวมัณฑนา  กลิ่นพยอม 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
363
30399
นางสาวขวัญใจ  โคตรศรี 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
364
30403
นางสาวนันทลักษณ์  ยอดแสง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
365
30455
นางสาวศิรินภา  กัดกุมภา 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
366
30488
นางสาวจิราวรรณ  ยอดแก่น 6 10 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
367
30492
นางสาวปิยะวรรณ  วงษ์นิล 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
368
30530
นางสาวขวัญตา  โคตรศรี 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
369
30531
นางสาวจรัสพร  ศรีบุษย์ 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
370
30749
นางสาวธาดาภรณ์  พรหมจร 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
371
30773
นางสาวกิตติยาภรณ์  โพธิ์ชัย 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
372
30774
นางสาวอฤทัย  ธัมมา 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
373
33223
นางสาวณัฐริกา  สิทธิพันธ์ 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
374
33225
นางสาววัลลิภา  ทัมทิมแดง 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
375
33247
นางสาวพนิดา  อุ่นพันธ์ 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
376
33248
นางสาวภัทราวดี  เสารี 6 10 ขาด  4 วิชา
377
30069
นายวัฒนา  ภิญโญขวัญ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
378
30199
นายชัยธัช  อำนวยโภชน์ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
379
30259
นายวัชระ  วงสอน 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
380
30299
นายวัชระ  เตรียมชัย 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
381
30301
นายศุภชัย  สุระชาติ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
382
30346
นายวชิระ  แก้วมูล 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
383
30386
นายวิศิษย์ศักดิ์  รัตพันธ์ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
384
30392
นายอธิวัฒน์  สารบูรณ์ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
385
30515
นายบูรพา  พยัคฆ์ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
386
30770
นายจักรพงศ์  เรืองศรี 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
387
31694
นายพีระกิต  ไชยภักดี 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
388
33227
นายบุญรักษ์  โคสารคุณ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
389
30141
นางสาวรุ่งทิวา  เจตินัย 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
390
30187
นางสาวพรทวี  ลุนสิน 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
391
30195
นางสาวสุดารัตน์  เพ็ชรดี 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
392
30358
นางสาวพรรณวิศา  ธารา 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
393
30365
นางสาวศิริรัตน์  สารคาม 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
394
30369
นางสาวหัทยา  ลาพันธ์ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
395
30398
นางสาวกุลธิดา  ผิวเหลือง 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
396
30412
นางสาวสุภิดา  ธงพันธ์ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
397
30443
นางสาวเจนจิรา  แสนศรี 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
398
30447
นางสาวธัญลักษณ์  สุขจินดา 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
399
30500
นางสาวสุดาภรณ์  บุญมาก 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
400
30528
นางสาวกชนันท์  อินชื่น 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
401
30532
นางสาวจามจุรี  สีดา 6 11 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
402
30756
นางสาวสุภัสสร  อ่อนทรวง 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
403
32503
นางสาวจิราพัชร  แสนสันเทียะ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
404
33228
นางสาวนัทธมน  ดวงใจ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
405
33229
นางสาวพัชราวดี  คืนผล 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
406
33231
นางสาวรัตนา  คำจุ่น 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
407
33232
นางสาววรรณนิษา  ภูพะมูล 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
408
33233
นางสาววรวรรณ  จันทร์โสภา 6 11 ว30206 ขาด  3 วิชา
409
33234
นางสาวสุดารัตน์  ศรีอินทร์ 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
410
33235
นางสาวสุดารัตน์  โกศล 6 11 ขาด  4 วิชา
411
30249
นายนันทนนท์  จันทร์นาม 6 12